Michael Berkman - Greens candidate for Maiwar

Candidate for Maiwar


Kirsten Lovejoy - Candidate for Brisbane Central

Candidate for McConnel


Amy MacMahon

Candidate for South Brisbane


James Hansen - Candidate for Aspley

Candidate for Aspley


Simone Dejun - Candidate for Bancroft

Candidate for Bancroft


Cameron Boyd - Candidate for Barron River

Candidate for Barron River


Amin Javanmard - Candidate for Bonney

Candidate for Bonney


Daniel Kwon - Candidate for Broadwater

Candidate for Broadwater


Michelle Duncan - Candidate for Bundamba

Candidate for Bundamba


Peter Burgoyne - Candidate for Burleigh

Candidate for Burleigh


Aaron McDonald - Candidate for Cairns

Candidate for Cairns


Dave Nelson - Candidate for Chatsworth

Candidate for Chatsworth


Daile Kellehe - Candidate for Clayfield

Candidate for Clayfield


Reece Walters - Candidate for Cooper

Candidate for Cooper


David Wyatt - Candidate for Currumbin

Candidate for Currumbin


Elizabeth World - Candidate for Ferny Grove

Candidate for Ferny Grove


Sally Spain - Candidate for Gaven

Candidate for Gaven


Victor Huml - Candidate for Greenslopes

Candidate for Greenslopes


Navdeep Singh - Candidate for Inala

Candidate for Inala


Pat Walsh - Candidate for Ipswich

Candidate for Ipswich


Keith Muller - Candidate for Ipswich West

Candidate for Ipswich West


Ian Simons - Candidate for Lockyer

Candidate for Lockyer


Gabi Nehring - Candidate for Macalister

Candidate for Macalister


Elliot Jennings - Candidate for Mackay

Candidate for Mackay


Helen Wainwright - Candidate for Mermaid Beach

Candidate for Mermaid Beach


Lawson McCane - Candidate for Moggill

Candidate for Moggill


Gavin Behrens - Candidate for Morayfield

Candidate for Morayfield


Jenny Mulkearns - Candidate for Mount Ommaney

Candidate for Mount Ommaney


Rod Duncan - Candidate for Mudgeeraba

Candidate for Mudgeeraba


Carmel Murray - Candidate for Mulgrave

Candidate for Mulgrave


Jason Kennedy - Candidate for Murrumba

Candidate for Murrumba


Brad Scott - Candidate for Oodgeroo

Candidate for Oodgeroo


Tony Longland - Candidate for Pumicestone

Candidate for Pumicestone


Miree Le Roy - Candidate for Sandgate

Candidate for Sandgate


Michelle le Plastrier - Candidate for Southport

Candidate for Southport


Neil Cotter - Candidate for Springwood

Candidate for Springwood


John Meyer - Candidate for Stafford

Candidate for Stafford


Sue Weber - Candidate for Tibrogargan

Candidate for Tibrogargan


Emmeline Chidley - Candidate for Toowoomba North

Candidate for Toowoomba North