Candidate for Agriculture

Ian James is The Greens (WA) Upper House Candidate for the Agriculture region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Albany

David Rastrick is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Albany in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Balcatta

Nicole Harvey is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Balcatta in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Baldivis

Christine Fegebank is The Greens (WA) candidate for Baldivis in the 2017 WA election.

 


Candidate for Bassendean

Sarah Quinton is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Bassendean in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Belmont

Bhuwan Khadka is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Belmont in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Bunbury

Michael Baldock is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Bunbury in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Carine

Nadine Reeves-Hennessey is The Greens (WA) candidate for Carine in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Churchlands

Joanna Gurak is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Churchlands in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Collie-Preston

Gordon Tayler is The Greens (WA) candidate for Collie-Preston in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Cottesloe

Greg Boland is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Cottesloe in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for East Metropolitan

Sarah Nielsen-Harvey is The Greens (WA) 2nd Upper House Candidate for the East Metropolitan region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for East Metropolitan

Tim Clifford is The Greens (WA) Upper House Candidate for the East Metropolitan region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Fremantle

Martin Spencer is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Fremantle in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Joondalup

Lisa Webb is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Joondalup in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Kalamunda

Lee-Anne Miles is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Kalamunda in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Kalgoorlie

Jacqueline Spurling is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Kalgoorlie in the 2017 State Election


Candidate for Kimberley

Liz Vaughan is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Kimberley in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Kwinana

Jody Freeman is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Kwinana in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Mandurah

Jodie Moffat is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Mandurah in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Maylands

Caroline Perks is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Maylands in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Midland

Matthew Biggs is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Midland in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Mining and Pastoral

Robin Chapple is The Greens (WA) Upper House Candidate for the Mining and Pastoral region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Mirrabooka

Rafeif Ismail is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Mirrabooka in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Morley

Anne-Marie Ricciardi is the Greens (WA) Candidate for Morley


Candidate for Mount Lawley

Matt Roberts is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Mount Lawley in the 2017 WA election.


Callum

Candidate for Murray-Wellington

Callum Burwood is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Murray-Wellington in the 2017 WA election


Candidate for Nedlands

Viv Glance is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Nedlands in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for North Metropolitan

Samantha Jenkinson is The Greens (WA) 2nd Upper House Candidate for the North Metropolitan region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for North Metropolitan

Alison Xamon is The Greens (WA) Upper House Candidate for the North Metropolitan region in the 2017 WA election.


Carol Green

Candidate for North West Central

Carol Green is The Greens (WA) Candidate for North West Central in the 2017 State Election


Candidate for Perth

Hannah Milligan is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Perth in the 2017 WA election.


Brent Candidate for Pilbara

Candidate for Pilbara

Brent McKenna is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Pilbara in the 2017 WA State election


Candidate for Scarborough

Judith Cullity is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Scarborough in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for South Metropolitan

Lynn Maclaren is The Greens (WA) Upper House Candidate for the South Metropolitan region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for South Perth

Mark Brogan is The Greens (WA) Candidate for South Perth in the 2017 State Election.


Candidate for South West

Diane Evers is The Greens (WA) Upper House Candidate for the South West region in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Victoria Park

Ryan Quinn is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Victoria Park in the 2017 WA election.


Candidate for Warren-Blackwood

Andrew Huntley is The Greens (WA) Candidate for Warren-Blackwood in the 2017 WA election.